Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Moore Dashboard

Mia Moore
Date added:
20060227
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Moore Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Moore
Aliases:
Demia Moor, Demia, Sophie, Demia Moore
Date of Birth:
August 19, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mia Moore is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on August 19, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 3607th place. She currently has 26 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Moore is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mia Moore biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

hornomen 2011-08-25
she is very beautiful and enjoys what he does
satiricon 2010-02-24
As every good Hungarian, her ass is hungry for cock and shows that are willing to give more of your body. We must support it. Do not forget that we exist fetishists of feet clean, healthy and beautiful.
satiricon 2010-02-24
This beautiful lady in urgent need of much guidance as to the personal care of your body. I do not understand and do a photo shoot with his feet dirty and damaged.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones