Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Rider Dashboard

Mia Rider
Date added:
20110225
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Rider Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Rider
Aliases:
Alexis Lee, Alexis Monroe, Kim Monroe, Mia Ryder
Date of Birth:
August 27, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Seoul, South Korea
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-25-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Behind neck; small fish over the outline of a heart outer right ankle
Social Media:
  • Mia Rider Twitter
  • Mia Rider Tumblr
  • Mia Rider Instagram

Mia Rider is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Seoul, South Korea on August 27, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1690th place. She currently has 177 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Rider is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Rider biography

Latest Mia Rider Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-06-18 Asian Porn Star Mia Rider jizzed after hot fucking Views 2664 Duration 8:05 Asian Porn Star Mia Rider jizzed after hot fucking
Added on: 2016-04-08 Friendly Chick Mia Rider gets DPed on the Couch Views 15135 Duration 3:03 Friendly Chick Mia Rider gets DPed on the Couch
Added on: 2015-09-24 Exotic Gal Mia Rider gets screwed till she squirts Views 19440 Duration 2:30 Exotic Gal Mia Rider gets screwed till she squirts
Added on: 2015-05-20 Asian Porn Star Mia Rider gets stuffed by a Stud Views 12578 Duration 6:42 Asian Porn Star Mia Rider gets stuffed by a Stud
Added on: 2015-03-24 Mia Rider likes getting her Twat slammed outdoors Views 20033 Duration 7:34 Mia Rider likes getting her Twat slammed outdoors
Added on: 2014-06-10 Mia Rider enjoys getting fucked by some horny Stud Views 18889 Duration 3:03 Mia Rider enjoys getting fucked by some horny Stud
Added on: 2013-12-19 Mia Rider sucks some hard Dick and spreads holiday cheer Views 16036 Duration 5:00 Mia Rider sucks some hard Dick and spreads holiday cheer
Added on: 2013-08-22 Mia Rider tries to massage a big black Monster Views 24427 Duration 3:00 Mia Rider tries to massage a big black Monster
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

ragnar59a 2016-08-27
Happy birthday beautiful.
milesobrian 2014-08-27
33 today...but a solid 10 in life! Happy birthday to the Amazin' Asian Mia!
babybundy 2014-08-09
I love u and your movies, I would love to meet u
mgore 2013-07-12
Good body and nice tits, but seh is ugly as the back of a fridge. Más fea que una nevera por detrás
shhh360 2013-01-21
mia is so hot she has a very divine body
milesobrian 2012-08-27
Best wishes to the lovely Mia on her 31st birthday today! What a stunner! Love you in glasses too!
killjoytheout 2012-08-27
freak lil' yellow bitch. she be having me laughing when shes fucking, she stay looking like she is going to have a stroke when she gets black dick.
milesobrian 2012-04-04
Asian MILF with the most! I'd so creampie this hot babe!
Chumpyman 2012-01-27
I like her best with her natural dark hair, but regardless, I like her. She's got a pretty face a great body.
IluvAsians 2011-12-29
We need more asian milfs, especially ones that look like her! Gorgeous with a perfect set of tits!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones