Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mia Sollis Dashboard

Mia Sollis
Date added:
20110419
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mia Sollis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mia Sollis
Aliases:
Lynette, Margy
Date of Birth:
October 20, 1990 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Czech Republic
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
34B-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Belly button
Tattoos:
Kamasutra scene on upper back.
Social Media:
  • Mia Sollis Twitter

Mia Sollis is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Czech Republic on October 20, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 968th place. She currently has 144 gallery links and 8 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mia Sollis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mia Sollis biography

Latest Mia Sollis Videos (8)

Added on: 2016-04-26 Naked Chick Mia Sollis playing with her Balloon Views 2066 Duration 2:11 Naked Chick Mia Sollis playing with her Balloon
Added on: 2014-08-04 Playful Babe Mia Sollis touches her delicate Feet Views 7956 Duration 2:17 Playful Babe Mia Sollis touches her delicate Feet
Added on: 2013-09-16 Mia Sollis dresses down her tight little Body Views 26061 Duration 6:05 Mia Sollis dresses down her tight little Body
Added on: 2013-08-23 Mia Sollis spots herself a Cup of Tea in the nude Views 15366 Duration 3:00 Mia Sollis spots herself a Cup of Tea in the nude
Added on: 2013-07-12 Mia Sollis enjoys a masturbation Session in the Shower Views 37818 Duration 2:13 Mia Sollis enjoys a masturbation Session in the Shower
Added on: 2013-05-06 Mia Sollis and a Friend frolic outside and get each other wet Views 36651 Duration 3:00 Mia Sollis and a Friend frolic outside and get each other wet
Added on: 2013-03-04 Mia Solis gets naked and applies some Cream on her light Body Views 43122 Duration 3:00 Mia Solis gets naked and applies some Cream on her light Body
Added on: 2012-08-03 Redhead Mia Sollis opens her Legs and shows her Box Views 75902 Duration 3:00 Redhead Mia Sollis opens her Legs and shows her Box
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 14 comments)

paulvahn 2016-03-26
I would love to lick her pussy!
maximus57 2015-07-17
The huge tattoo covering most of her back is just plain awful.
Dr. Gonzo 2015-05-03
Can't call her a pornstar if she doesn't fuck anyone....
Christa 2015-02-27
Mia Sollis eye would lick your pussy DRY! (Aspen xoxo)
FH225 2014-11-25
ABSOLUTELY LOVE THIS GIRL!!! Dayyaaaaam! Perfect sized tits, ass, shape of her mouth..love the color of her hair!! Easy 5 out of 5...
Lancelot1 2013-08-13
I don't know why anyone would get a tattoo of two people fucking on her back. But she is still one of my favorite redheads.
remccarthy 2013-05-22
I'd have my tongue, finger, or cock in that clam all of the time.
remccarthy 2012-11-05
I love a Ginger who cannot keep her legs closed!
bluemove 2012-11-05
absolutely gorgeous!!!
gazzo45 2012-11-05
Gorgeous redhead with a beautiful body and perfect slit.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones