Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Micaela Schafer Dashboard

Micaela Schafer
Date added:
20110831
Country:
Germany
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Micaela Schafer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Micaela Schafer
Aliases:
Micaela Schaefer, La Mica
Date of Birth:
November 1, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Leipzig
Country of Origin:
Germany
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Micaela Schafer Facebook

Micaela Schafer is a Supermodel from Germany. She was born in Leipzig on November 1, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 1404th place. She currently has 27 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Micaela Schafer is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Micaela Schafer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

coolerGT 2012-07-18
Why don't the links work
panzer103 2012-05-16
Wow, shes really good looking and has a smokin bod. Damn...
Firstmad 2011-12-29
Babe - the future is ours! You are the one!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones