Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Amara Dashboard

Michelle Amara
Date added:
20100404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Amara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Amara
Aliases:
Michelle Jacot
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1984 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
37B-26-39
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Amara Facebook
  • Michelle Amara YouTube

Michelle Amara is a Centerfold from United States. She was born on November 30, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 5168th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Amara is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Amara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Gripen 2011-12-20
Wow. I'm in love.
Stephen1956 2011-04-08
She is very pretty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones