Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Angelo Dashboard

Michelle Angelo
Date added:
20070904
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Angelo Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Angelo
Aliases:
Janet Angel
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1945 (72 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kingsville,TX
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
44DD-28-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Angelo is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Kingsville,TX on July 29, 1945. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8288th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Angelo is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Angelo biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones