Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Clark Dashboard

Michelle Clark
Date added:
20130417
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Clark Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Clark
Aliases:
Michelle C, Michelle Jean, Michelle Jean Clark
Date of Birth:
January 17, 1990 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
30C-24-25
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Michelle Clark Twitter
  • Michelle Clark Facebook
  • Michelle Clark Tumblr
  • Michelle Clark Instagram

Michelle Clark is a Adult Model from Canada. She was born on January 17, 1990. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 1491th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Clark is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Clark biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

@Crossdresswhore1 I'm sure tony1967 can be of great help, for thats his fetish too!!!
okieknight 2017-08-30
Love those Canadian Women
Crossdresswhore1 2017-08-29
Just wondering I am a crossdresser love gardening I am the female in porn do you have any lingerie tips for me like what I should wear
Michelle is most classy natural Canadian model on the site to my eyes! :-)
PJPowers 2017-06-12
Omg absolutely gorgeous! What a sexy little woman!
small1sh 2017-03-04
She's so cute and sexy!!
Clen 2017-01-29
She's got fresh-faced good looks. That site she has looks interesting . . . more fresh faces.
tony1967 2016-12-17
i can't get wait until the black's get her and what they're going to do to her...blowbangs, anal, triple penetration
cronus100 2016-10-29
woowwww this beauty is mega hot , five stars for Michelle
beautyseeker 2016-10-13
This girl is sooo beautiful and hot!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones