Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Lynn Dashboard

Michelle Lynn
Date added:
20060328
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Lynn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Lynn
Aliases:
Lucy Ann
Date of Birth:
October 21, 1983 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Michelle Lynn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on October 21, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 10236th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Lynn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Michelle Lynn biography

Latest Michelle Lynn Videos (3)

Added on: 2016-06-12 Michelle Lynn shows her wet Pussy and masturbates Views 1194 Duration 2:00 Michelle Lynn shows her wet Pussy and masturbates
Added on: 2014-10-15 Brunette Babe Michelle Lynn rubs her Man's Schlong Views 10182 Duration 4:00 Brunette Babe Michelle Lynn rubs her Man's Schlong
Added on: 2013-07-08 Michelle Lynn has her Candy and sweet Pussy to taste Views 11865 Duration 5:00 Michelle Lynn has her Candy and sweet Pussy to taste
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Dick Whacker 2012-08-05
(Personally, the pigtails are what get it for me...SHWING!)
Dick Whacker 2011-12-23
"succulent mound"? Somebody has been reading too many porn descriptions!
jenpayge 2011-10-18
Fuck me!!!!! Michelle I love your body so much. So nice, slender and moist. But what I really to know is if I could taste your succulent mound!!! I think I love it more than anything in this world. What a work of art!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones