Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Sweet Dashboard

Michelle Sweet
Date added:
20060711
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Michelle Sweet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Michelle Sweet
Aliases:
Kelli Jenson, Layna Jennsen, Kelli Jennsen, Kelly Jensen, Heather Martel, Payton Price
Date of Birth:
May 6, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Costa Mesa
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34A-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly with design on lower back; star on right side below breast

Michelle Sweet is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Costa Mesa on May 6, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 8181th place. She currently has 70 gallery links and 4 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Michelle Sweet is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Michelle Sweet biography

Latest Michelle Sweet Videos (4)

Added on: 2014-07-03 Michelle Sweet gets her Cunt stuffed by black Cock Views 5457 Duration 1:46 Michelle Sweet gets her Cunt stuffed by black Cock
Added on: 2013-07-12 Michelle Sweet gets down with some fucking Dick in her Mouth Views 5456 Duration 4:02 Michelle Sweet gets down with some fucking Dick in her Mouth
Added on: 2013-02-03 Michelle Sweet has her Pussy split apart by big, black Dick Views 9174 Duration 3:40 Michelle Sweet has her Pussy split apart by big, black Dick
Added on: 2011-06-02 Michelle Sweet and her Girlfriend work his big Stick Views 25539 Duration 5:11 Michelle Sweet and her Girlfriend work his big Stick
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2012-02-21
Two black dicks up!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones