Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miho Maeshima Dashboard

Miho Maeshima
Date added:
20090223
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miho Maeshima Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miho Maeshima
Aliases:
Maejima Miho, Miho Maejima
Date of Birth:
July 26, 1986 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miho Maeshima Facebook

Miho Maeshima is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on July 26, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10895th place. She currently has 49 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miho Maeshima is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miho Maeshima biography

Latest Miho Maeshima Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-01-10 Miho Maejima is on her Knees sucking Dick for a Cum reward Views 5994 Duration 2:58 Miho Maejima is on her Knees sucking Dick for a Cum reward
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

DP SharonLee 2013-02-20
STUNNING girl, fantastic to see her supermodel face and eyes totally covered by jizz.
gazzo45 2012-12-11
Petite perfection! :-)
milesobrian 2011-07-26
Miho,I hope you have a wonderful 25th birthday today! You are so sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones