Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mika Kani Dashboard

Mika Kani
Date added:
20070829
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mika Kani Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mika Kani
Aliases:
Ludy, Meeka
Date of Birth:
January 3, 1971 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Manila
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Clit
Tattoos:
Tribal above tailbone

Mika Kani is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Manila on January 3, 1971. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6449th place. She currently has 141 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mika Kani is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mika Kani biography

Latest Mika Kani Videos (3)

Added on: 2013-08-23 Mika Kani slips Meat inside her fucking Hole Views 4474 Duration 7:11 Mika Kani slips Meat inside her fucking Hole
Added on: 2013-07-11 Mika Kani gets off with some hard Meat in her tight Pussy Views 4332 Duration 2:00 Mika Kani gets off with some hard Meat in her tight Pussy
Added on: 2012-08-05 Asian Mika Kani opens her Legs and shows her Panties Views 10880 Duration 3:03 Asian Mika Kani opens her Legs and shows her Panties
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

MrMots 2013-03-18
retired?? what could she possibly be up to these days?
milesobrian 2013-01-03
Fucking fabulous at 42 Mika! Hope you have a fun birthday and get some hot lovin' today and tonight!
gazzo45 2012-08-05
I'm a sucker for sexy little Filipino babes.
Dick Whacker 2012-06-16
If only they showed something different. If you like seeing the same picture sets OVER AND OVER AND OVER...that's ok I guess. This chick is kinda fugly, but for somereaon I'd like to stick my weenie in her..
eripp 2012-04-15
Oh, if only she left her hair natural....
milesobrian 2011-01-03
Mika,it's your birthday and I'm wondering if you would be my wife-you are so intense and f-ning sexy!
milesobrian 2010-02-23
Gorgeous Filipina Milf.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones