Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mika Tan Dashboard

Mika Tan
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mika Tan Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mika Tan
Aliases:
Mika Okinawa
Date of Birth:
November 27, 1977 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Honolulu
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36D-28-38
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Chinese dragon on right thigh
Social Media:
  • Mika Tan Twitter
  • Mika Tan Facebook
  • Mika Tan MySpace

Mika Tan is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Honolulu on November 27, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 902th place. She currently has 495 gallery links and 9 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mika Tan is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mika Tan biography

Latest Mika Tan Videos (9)

Added on: 2014-03-27 Asian Teacher Mika Tan rides a Dick in the Class Views 6728 Duration 5:10 Asian Teacher Mika Tan rides a Dick in the Class
Added on: 2013-11-09 Mika Tan takes Cock deep in her Booty Views 15358 Duration 3:00 Mika Tan takes Cock deep in her Booty
Added on: 2013-09-02 Mika Tan spreads her Legs for a patriotic fuck Views 11218 Duration 4:00 Mika Tan spreads her Legs for a patriotic fuck
Added on: 2013-03-18 Mika Tan and her Friends get deep in the trenches getting off Views 19804 Duration 8:39 Mika Tan and her Friends get deep in the trenches getting off
Added on: 2013-01-28 Mika Tan is bent over and takes a hard fucking in her Pussy Views 22524 Duration 3:02 Mika Tan is bent over and takes a hard fucking in her Pussy
Added on: 2013-01-02 Mika Tan wants to drain all the Dicks of their Cum Views 29030 Duration 3:09 Mika Tan wants to drain all the Dicks of their Cum
Added on: 2012-12-29 Sexy Mika Tan gives a hard Cock a sensational Blowjob Views 25050 Duration 4:57 Sexy Mika Tan gives a hard Cock a sensational Blowjob
Added on: 2012-09-27 Favorite Mika Tan loving how cock feels in her Ass Views 34511 Duration 3:03 Favorite Mika Tan loving how cock feels in her Ass
Added on: 2011-11-10 Horny asian Mika Tan in hot four way action Views 33936 Duration 5:58 Horny asian Mika Tan in hot four way action
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Mika Tan photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

lamarwynn 2014-09-06
Simply 1 of the best, vote her best milf 2014 freeones
JohnnyMac 2014-07-22
Another fav of mine. Along with Leena, Mika's scenes should be on the "required viewing" list for new girls breaking into the business. Hot scenes are 90% voice, mannerisms, facial expressions, etc. Mika is a master of this stuff, and booty is nice too!
Reddwarf01 2014-05-07
Mika is an extremely hot and scary-smart young woman; I love her radio show. Her look and energy when she performs is incredible. She's the perfect girl; fucks like a demon and so intelligent that you want to hang out with her afterwards and just talk.
Yeow 2013-03-30
Mika love me long time FIGH DOLLAH!!!! :D
milesobrian 2012-11-27
When Asian porn star names come up,you can never overlook Mika Tan. Happy 35th birthday sexy lady!
Yeow 2012-11-06
Gorgeous and AVID performer, who manages to bring COMEDY to some of her scenes, without dampening the boner-factor one bit--that's TALENT! ;^)
eddief82 2012-10-28
This Sexy Bitch needs to be Double Vag'd by @ Huge Black Cocks
killjoytheout 2012-10-20
i hate how stiff her titties look, but shes a good looking freak bitch.
gumbyisraw954 2012-09-05
mika tan...shucky ducky
skj_sko 2012-07-17
I have a thing for tongues, and she is one of the best!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones