Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miko Lee Dashboard

Miko Lee
Date added:
20010607
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miko Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miko Lee
Aliases:
Mico Lee
Date of Birth:
March 30, 1980 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; tongue
Tattoos:
small of back
Social Media:
  • Miko Lee Twitter
  • Miko Lee Facebook
  • Miko Lee MySpace
  • Miko Lee Instagram

Miko Lee is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on March 30, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 1758th place. She currently has 90 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miko Lee is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miko Lee biography

Latest Miko Lee Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-09-07 Video Thumbnail Views 11336 Duration 2:01 Foxy Miko Lee slides a big Dong in her tight Butt
Added on: 2017-07-19 Video Thumbnail Views 5271 Duration 3:36 Horny Miko Lee getting fucked hard and fast
Added on: 2015-08-17 Video Thumbnail Views 5869 Duration 2:09 Sexy Miko Lee enjoys some 69 Action with her Lover
Added on: 2014-06-17 Video Thumbnail Views 37356 Duration 3:00 Asian Porn Star Miko Lee gets drilled by ebony Rod
Added on: 2012-12-18 Video Thumbnail Views 20872 Duration 4:59 Miko Lee gets penetrated by different Objects by another Girl

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Miko Lee photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 23 comments)

Arschficker 2017-10-11
One of the best ever. A true classic
reaganimpression 2017-01-04
A hot face and body paired with ugly ass implants
milesobrian 2014-12-29
An Asian fantasy cum true! Just to see Miko on top with her long,silky hair bouncing all around as she gets the pounding she deserves followed by the creamy finish inside her twat!
IluvAsians 2014-10-03
Pretty hot girl. I never got into her stuff though
spassotigre 2013-01-13
This Asian fuck doll is so hot and I just saw her solid performance in Gangland 26, that I had to comment again. Her cock sucking is so entertaining and she has one of the prettiest pussies in porn.
50gigs 2012-08-12
The scene with Miko and Claudia is one of the best porn scenes I've ever laid my eye's on. #1 fantasy.
Too Loco 2012-06-15
I once saw a lesbian threesome set between her, Mika Tan, and Kia. I got so hard that it felt like my dick was about to bust by itself. Damn Miko Lee is sexy as hell.
milesobrian 2012-03-30
Happy birthday to the still smokin(yes an incredible sexy smoker)hot Asian fuck doll:Miko!
milesobrian 2011-10-10
Miko still makes many a man happy to this day and it's great that she's resumed her career in film again!
me2153 2011-10-10
HOT HOT HOT
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones