Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milan Summer Dashboard

Milan Summer
Date added:
20071006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milan Summer Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milan Summer
Aliases:
Venus Milan, Candy
Date of Birth:
October 10, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Knoxville
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DDD-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple; Ears
Tattoos:
stomach

Milan Summer is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Knoxville on October 10, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8703th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milan Summer is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Milan Summer biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

Penetrator 2013-10-28
Milan got 3+ beauty points. Normally she has to loose 8-10 pounds, because there is sometimes a little bit cellulite on her legs, but she has also phantastic big boobs. For her porn acting she earns 4 stars, especially for her anal scenes. Gives 4- aver.!
TITE 2012-10-27
SEXXXXY M.I.L.F. WITH SOME AWESOME INK WORK!
milesobrian 2012-10-10
Happy birthday to a very nasty,MILF slut!
xfire 2010-10-24
She's one dirty milf.
milesobrian 2010-10-10
Those shots of you in white has me thinking you magically being a virgin-only to let me pop your sweet cherry!Of course I'd want to marry you for giving it up!
milesobrian 2010-10-10
Yes,the tats are a little extreme,however you are undeniably sexy and I wish you a very happy birthday!
kebu74 2010-07-09
what a shit tit job, she wants to sue the surgeon
bukmop 2010-06-29
Why are these perfectly sexy woman ruining there bodies with tatoo's, really pisses me off!!!
Diggers 2010-06-09
This is one nasty, sexy, hot MILF
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones