Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milton Twins Dashboard

Milton Twins
Date added:
20060324
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Milton Twins Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Milton Twins
Aliases:
Cherrish and Cali Milton; Maressa and Melissa Milton
Date of Birth:
May 30, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Washington D.C
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue; nose; lip
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Milton Twins MySpace

Milton Twins is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Washington D.C on May 30, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2006 and is currently ranked 2753th place. She currently has 30 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Milton Twins is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Milton Twins biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Jazzin 2011-08-03
These girls are the best with black hair. Blonde hair.... Eh, not so much..
KaciFan 2011-06-19
Imagine getting them and their mom at the same time.
token714 2011-04-21
i love their preggo work.
KaciFan 2011-03-15
Would love to watch them go at each other.
jimmybucker 2010-07-07
I love these two girls! They suck and fuck like no one else;-)
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones