Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mimi Miyagi Dashboard

Mimi Miyagi
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Philippines
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mimi Miyagi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mimi Miyagi
Aliases:
Mimi Miyage
Date of Birth:
July 3, 1973 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Davao City
Country of Origin:
Philippines
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
38DD-23-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Band on upper right arm
Social Media:
  • Mimi Miyagi Twitter
  • Mimi Miyagi Facebook
  • Mimi Miyagi MySpace

Mimi Miyagi is a Porn Star from Philippines. She was born in Davao City on July 3, 1973. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4944th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mimi Miyagi is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mimi Miyagi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

milesobrian 2013-07-03
Always remember meeting this lovely lady face-to-face. Happy 39th birthday to an awesome Asian lady!
stangman1967 2012-07-03
HAPPY BIRTHDAY MIMI. ALWAYS MY FAVORITE.
burn0321 2011-12-23
I am so in love with her! My favorite all time porn star!
khem316 2011-01-03
she is one of the best asian porn star along with kia and asia carrera
SGBmedia 2010-11-21
Hey Mimi...always great to see you!!
rickyturk 2010-08-05
I'VE ALLWAYS LOVED THIS WOMAN SINCE I WAS A KID. SHE TAKES IT IN THE ASS SOOOOOO GOOD.
badislandboy 2010-07-09
I wonder if anyone really knows how most of these pornstars are such jerks and losers. Living in Vegas, I have met many of my favorites only to find out they were a bunch of female dicks with absolutely no sense of fan appreciation. Big let down.
milesobrian 2010-07-03
Hey Mimi with your birthday coming up today I let off some fireworks early in your spectacular beauty and honor!
milesobrian 2010-03-15
Another hot Asian babe-alicious-banzai!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones