Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mira Sylver Dashboard

Mira Sylver
Date added:
20070513
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mira Sylver Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mira Sylver
Aliases:
Niki Nute, Niki Nude
Date of Birth:
March 13, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mira Sylver is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on March 13, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 5159th place. She currently has 24 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mira Sylver is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mira Sylver biography

Latest Mira Sylver Videos (1)

Added on: 2014-05-22 Mira Sylver has her Booty stuffed by large Boner Views 16116 Duration 6:26 Mira Sylver has her Booty stuffed by large Boner
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

TITE 2014-07-09
MAN, SHE LOVES A GOOD SLAMMING!!!
Peter_Clayton 2012-05-04
I'd love to eat that pussy!!!
milesobrian 2011-03-13
How I'd love to creampie you my dear! Hope you have a wonderful birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones