Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misaki Saya Dashboard

Misaki Saya
Date added:
20081115
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misaki Saya Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misaki Saya
Aliases:
Oyabun
Date of Birth:
September 17, 1985 (21 years old)
Place of Birth:
Hokkaidō
Country of Origin:
Japan
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Misaki Saya is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Hokkaidō on September 17, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 14217th place. She currently has 10 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misaki Saya passed away July 6, 2007, aged 21 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Misaki Saya biography

Latest Misaki Saya Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-30 Misaki Saya uses her Tits and Mouth to please fucking Dick Views 5501 Duration 7:10 Misaki Saya uses her Tits and Mouth to please fucking Dick
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones