Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misha Key Dashboard

Misha Key
Date added:
20130411
Country:
Ukraine
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misha Key Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misha Key
Aliases:
Sonia Nimble, Misha D
Date of Birth:
June 7, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kiev
Country of Origin:
Ukraine
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Misha Key is a Adult Model from Ukraine. She was born in Kiev on June 7, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2013 and is currently ranked 5574th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misha Key is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Misha Key biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Belinea64 2013-12-24
For such tits she needs a gun licence
Matt Superhorny 2013-06-07
Happy 24th Birthday Sonia and best wishes! You're always beautiful!
Matt Superhorny 2013-05-08
Love at first sight, Misha Key is the most beautiful woman I've ever seen and she's my favourite model! I hope there will be many more pics and videos of her to come. She's a very beautiful girl with a PERFECT natural body, excellent from head to toe.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones