Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Kitty Dashboard

Miss Kitty
Date added:
20080120
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Kitty Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Kitty
Aliases:
Miss Kity, Missi Kitty
Date of Birth:
February 5, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32A-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
lower lip

both nipples
Tattoos:
Purple dragon + dagger + lightening bolt on lower right arm; tribal band with flowers around upper right arm; druid tribal + mushroom on right shoulder; blue bird right of belly; blue sparrow right of belly; red sparrow left of belly; blue five-pointed st

Miss Kitty is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on February 5, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10286th place. She currently has 18 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Kitty is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Miss Kitty biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

shhh360 2012-11-12
very pretty and fun size too
obscuraimages 2010-06-30
wish there was more, she is hot!!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones