Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Prestin Dashboard

Miss Prestin
Date added:
20120228
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Miss Prestin Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Prestin
Aliases:
Laura Michelle Prestin
Date of Birth:
January 29, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
Toronto
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Miss Prestin Twitter
  • Miss Prestin Facebook
  • Miss Prestin MySpace
  • Miss Prestin YouTube
  • Miss Prestin Google+
  • Miss Prestin Instagram

Miss Prestin is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Toronto on January 29, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 7616th place. She currently has 11 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Prestin is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miss Prestin biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

diamondmike 2012-08-06
All I can say is Wow! Gorgeous!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones