Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miss Voluptuis Dashboard

Miss Voluptuis
Date added:
20110713
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Miss Voluptuis Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Miss Voluptuis
Aliases:
Athena Blaze
Date of Birth:
January 20, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36G-34-46
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Nose
Tattoos:
Lower Back - Aquarius
Social Media:
  • Miss Voluptuis Twitter

Miss Voluptuis is a Adult Model from United States. She was born on January 20, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 11545th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Miss Voluptuis is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Miss Voluptuis biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

bobo24 2012-10-17
She is gorgeous. Wish she had more and better access to her material. Like, totally, get a real photographer?!?
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones