Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misti Love Dashboard

Misti Love
Date added:
20070609
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misti Love Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misti Love
Aliases:
Misty Love, Misty Luv, Malia Love
Date of Birth:
August 15, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34DD-28-38
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Misti Love is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on August 15, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 2190th place. She currently has 150 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misti Love is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misti Love biography

Latest Misti Love Videos (5)

Added on: 2014-02-28 Sexy Misti Love banged hardcore by horny Stud Views 2116 Duration 5:00 Sexy Misti Love banged hardcore by horny Stud
Added on: 2013-07-18 Misti Loves goes from her Knees to riding atop big black Dick Views 12038 Duration 5:00 Misti Loves goes from her Knees to riding atop big black Dick
Added on: 2013-04-09 Misti Love gets some fucking Dick drilled deep into her Pussy Views 6282 Duration 4:00 Misti Love gets some fucking Dick drilled deep into her Pussy
Added on: 2012-08-20 Misti Love fucking with her big hot Jugs out Views 16834 Duration 4:00 Misti Love fucking with her big hot Jugs out
Added on: 2012-05-28 Misti Love on Top riding a big Prick Reverse Cowgirl Views 12776 Duration 4:37 Misti Love on Top riding a big Prick Reverse Cowgirl

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 17 comments)

milesobrian 2013-08-15
So many creampies for the ebony love doll Misti-wish one was mine! Happy birthday and please cum back!
Terence Trinity 2013-03-19
I don't care a bit of the ebony one, just bring back the blond hottie!
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-26
Ahhh now I remember her from years ago when she was malia love. She has really honed her fucking skillz since then.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-02-16
Misti looks like she would be fun to fuck.
Ghost97 2012-12-16
ugly black chick???? Nonsense. She's one of the best
gazzo45 2012-08-20
Young lady, you're just plain gorgeous - all over! I love your fantastic breasts!
milesobrian 2012-08-18
The ebony Misti is the only sperm worthy babe of the 2 without a doubt!
Bandito3711 2012-07-21
There are 2 Misti futl unique exotic curvy black chick that everyone loves & plain jane, generic, flat pancake ass, built like a boy white girl that knowone cares about .
Chrisco10 2012-02-24
There are 2 Misti Loves. black chick and fly ass white girl :)
TITE 2011-10-07
LUV ME SOME MISTI LOVE!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones