Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Misty Dawn Dashboard

Misty Dawn
Date added:
20070911
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Misty Dawn Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Misty Dawn
Aliases:
Laura Wren, Laurie Diamond, Laurie Holmes, Laurie Rose, Lori Holmes, Lori Rose
Date of Birth:
May 15, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Albuquerque
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Tongue
Tattoos:
Modified Superman logo on lower back

Misty Dawn is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Albuquerque on May 15, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 6625th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Misty Dawn is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Misty Dawn biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Deepcover 2012-02-11
She's great. Wonder if she still works in the biz.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones