Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Cameron Dashboard

Monica Cameron
Date added:
20030821
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Monica Cameron Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Cameron
Aliases:
Monica Micos, Monica Micols, Monica Kincses, Monika Sivani, Monica Cameryn, Monica Kinczes, Monika Kinces
Date of Birth:
May 11, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monica Cameron is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on May 11, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 9465th place. She currently has 15 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Cameron is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Cameron biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

xfire 2010-10-07
Hot hot hot hot hot
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones