Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Miller Dashboard

Monica Miller
Date added:
20020301
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Miller Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Miller
Aliases:
Katty Mass, Monica Hajkova, Monique Collins
Date of Birth:
April 14, 1977 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Prague
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36B-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Delphin on left leg

Monica Miller is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Prague on April 14, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 3156th place. She currently has 46 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Miller is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Miller biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monica Miller photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

Soianger 2014-09-13
Czech adult model Gabriela Hajkova younger sister of Monica Miller's.
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-13
LoVE yoU !!!
PornstarLoveYou 2013-04-13
I love you !!! Nice body !!!
chorizo 2012-02-29
Your pussy is gorgeous baby.
kiranprsad 2011-10-30
The best pussy I've ever seen
AssBanger 2011-02-25
Togheter with Susana Spears, the hottest czech lady ever. Too bad she is also retired.
krazyb 2010-04-14
She is gorgeous I could study every inch of her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones