Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Roccaforte Dashboard

Monica Roccaforte
Date added:
20011015
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Roccaforte Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Roccaforte
Aliases:
Claudia, Sylvia, Jolan, Sandra, Szilvia, Silvia
Date of Birth:
January 14, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
36D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monica Roccaforte is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on January 14, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 5381th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Roccaforte is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Roccaforte biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

DuanCulo 2011-10-09
need more links!!! Monica Roccaforte and her absolutely beautiful face and perfect tits
kiranprsad 2011-03-23
Starved for more links....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones