Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Sweetheart Dashboard

Monica Sweetheart
Date added:
20010810
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Sweetheart Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Sweetheart
Aliases:
Monica Sweetearth, Monika Listopadova, Monika Sweetheart, Monica Tore
Date of Birth:
May 23, 1981 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Beroun
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Lobster on right shoulder blade

Monica Sweetheart is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Beroun on May 23, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 777th place. She currently has 363 gallery links and 7 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Sweetheart is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Sweetheart biography

Latest Monica Sweetheart Videos (7)

Added on: 2016-05-25 Hot Monica Sweetheart licked before giving Blowjob Views 3084 Duration 8:19 Hot Monica Sweetheart licked before giving Blowjob
Added on: 2015-03-06 Monica Sweetheart masturbates in sexy Stockings Views 7637 Duration 12:08 Monica Sweetheart masturbates in sexy Stockings
Added on: 2015-02-19 Monica Sweetheart has her Ass toyed by a Hottie Views 5070 Duration 2:14 Monica Sweetheart has her Ass toyed by a Hottie
Added on: 2014-10-24 Monica Sweetheart licks and swallows a long Boner Views 6704 Duration 2:00 Monica Sweetheart licks and swallows a long Boner
Added on: 2014-09-30 Monica Sweetheart has her Ass ravished by his Cock Views 10756 Duration 6:41 Monica Sweetheart has her Ass ravished by his Cock
Added on: 2014-06-24 Lovely Monica Sweetheart swallows a massive Dick Views 17965 Duration 2:17 Lovely Monica Sweetheart swallows a massive Dick
Added on: 2013-08-03 Monica Sweetheart does some virtual fucking Cowgirl Views 18759 Duration 1:56 Monica Sweetheart does some virtual fucking Cowgirl
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Monica Sweetheart photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 19 comments)

DukeArcy 2016-02-20
Probably the deepest pussy in biz.
RicHandsome_1970 2015-07-28
What a cutie) I am glad she got that pussy good and stretched out for me.
a4e2010 2012-10-18
such a babe. Too bad she retired before performing a real rough anal dp dap gangbang (boundgangbang style), would have been nice...
Belinea64 2012-07-18
When her lips look like a inflatable dinghy she's only tolerable with a cumsprayed skin and one or better two cocks in her mouth. Without such doping she's very cute!
2012-01-28
She makes a raunchy act like cum swallowing actually seem beautiful and romantic. You can tell she actually enjoys doing it. What an absolutely gorgeous woman!
Dick Whacker 2011-06-17
What a sweetie (no pun)..I love those tits of hers too. Yum.
Monica was an absolutely perfect hardcore whore in every way!
omar182 2011-04-23
SHE IS A GODDESS
milesobrian 2011-04-23
I do want to wish Monica a happy birthday!And wildmanjohnnp-you are waaaay off base dude!
TicklebellyXXX 2011-02-09
One of the all time greats! Did anything on film.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones