Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monica Unco Dashboard

Monica Unco
Date added:
20040605
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monica Unco Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monica Unco
Aliases:
Liana Peace, Mona, Monika, Moni, Monika Kerr, Liana, Monika Unco
Date of Birth:
February 19, 1985 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33B-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monica Unco is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on February 19, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 5702th place. She currently has 25 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monica Unco is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monica Unco biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

racerxf1 2013-02-13
Satiricon, you need professional help.....
mandragola69 2013-01-08
@satiricon get a life. In any case, please don't bother other people
GeilerMainzer 2010-07-24
She has a hot doggy style scene at mikesapartment ma/275/
satiricon 2010-03-03
God wants to do well in this competitive race and be able to find people who value their erotic qualities and sexual conditions. Never too late. I'm sure the people of the guide Freeones. Down with the pimps and drug dealers
satiricon 2010-03-03
This beautiful female has a deep emotional breakdown, the situation led her to this world full of shadows and was not initiated in the calm of eros but the rudeness of barbarism.
satiricon 2010-03-03
Need urgent advice to avoid being exploited as a vulgar anyone. There are many producers worse than Hitler, used cocaine to cause the damn reliance on these beauties and then enslave.
satiricon 2010-03-03
This beautiful Hungarian smashed him to the soul. So beautiful is she. His face looks like a spring landscape and delicacy of their anatomical forms show that has class.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones