Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monika Udvari Dashboard

Monika Udvari
Date added:
20071016
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monika Udvari Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monika Udvari
Aliases:
Sindy Kiss, Monica Belvedere, Sindy Kis
Date of Birth:
December 6, 1981 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budepest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36C-26-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Monika Udvari is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budepest on December 6, 1981. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 13761th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monika Udvari is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monika Udvari biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones