Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Covet Dashboard

Monique Covet
Date added:
20010320
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Covet Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Covet
Aliases:
Monika Cancellieri, Monica Cairns, Monica Spermalover, Monica Tanner, Monika Sander
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1976 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Budapest
Country of Origin:
Hungary
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
32C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel; clithood
Tattoos:
Inside lower lip
Social Media:
  • Monique Covet Facebook

Monique Covet is a Porn Star from Hungary. She was born in Budapest on July 14, 1976. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 4041th place. She currently has 53 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Covet is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monique Covet biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

Halliburton 2011-09-27
Monique is my dream fuck baby...
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones