Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Fuentes Dashboard

Monique Fuentes
Date added:
20050329
Country:
Colombia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monique Fuentes Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Fuentes
Aliases:
Monica Fuentes
Date of Birth:
July 29, 1968 (48 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bogota, Cundinamarca
Country of Origin:
Colombia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Monique Fuentes Twitter
  • Monique Fuentes Facebook
  • Monique Fuentes Instagram

Monique Fuentes is a Porn Star from Colombia. She was born in Bogota, Cundinamarca on July 29, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 83th place. She currently has 145 gallery links and 6 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Fuentes is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monique Fuentes biography

Latest Monique Fuentes Videos (6)

Added on: 2016-03-14 Monique Fuentes seduces and bangs an ebony Prick Views 26065 Duration 5:44 Monique Fuentes seduces and bangs an ebony Prick
Added on: 2014-04-14 Monique Fuentes and other Chicks at a CFNM Party Views 20680 Duration 4:09 Monique Fuentes and other Chicks at a CFNM Party
Added on: 2013-08-03 Monique Fuentes gets on her Knees and blows Schlong Views 50140 Duration 2:00 Monique Fuentes gets on her Knees and blows Schlong
Added on: 2012-10-27 Sexy Monique Fuentes gives her Friend expert Cock sucking Lesson Views 176426 Duration 4:13 Sexy Monique Fuentes gives her Friend expert Cock sucking Lesson
Added on: 2012-03-02 Latina Monique Fuentes enjoying a massive black Mans Dong Views 151450 Duration 3:09 Latina Monique Fuentes enjoying a massive black Mans Dong
Added on: 2011-08-28 Latina Milf Monique Fuentes gets fucked hard from behind Views 138255 Duration 7:11 Latina Milf Monique Fuentes gets fucked hard from behind
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 31 comments)

milesobrian 2016-03-14
Give some applause to this sexy lady who does defy age and still has a rocking,firm body. Well done Monique!
tony1967 2016-03-14
the ageless wonder everyone mentions her age and I think they're shocked how good she looks definitely everything you dreamt of in a Spanish woman extremely sexy view with caution
SuperPork 2013-05-10
on july she will turn 45...she's perfect!
astarr13 2012-06-28
please add more scenes.
avinab 2012-03-21
I just wanna lick your CUNT and FUCK you honey. you are very good in sucking and fucking big cocks My fat cock swelled hard when I saw your huge fucking ass.
avinab 2012-03-06
Very very sexy and incredibly lustful and hot baby. Her body is voluptuous. Her ass is great. Her face is fucking hot. She sucks and fucks so good.
me2153 2011-12-13
Hot Hot Latina!!! Love Her
JRossi86 2011-11-28
Hard to imagine that this beautiful Colombian MILF is 43 years old. She looks perfect!
xart1 2011-09-21
milf milf !!! hooooooooooottttttttttttt.
chronoxiong 2011-08-19
She is a hottie MILF. Spanish woman and their huge asses!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones