Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monique Gabrielle Dashboard

Monique Gabrielle
Date added:
20030708
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Monique Gabrielle Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monique Gabrielle
Aliases:
Luana Chass, Luana Chase, Monique Gabriel
Date of Birth:
July 30, 1963 (51 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kansas City
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Monique Gabrielle is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Kansas City on July 30, 1963. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 11548th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monique Gabrielle status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Monique Gabrielle biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

rascall144 2010-07-13
monique gabrielle always has been and always will be the most gorgeous woman ever. i wish there was more here to see. she is amazing.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones