Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monroe Lee Dashboard

Monroe Lee
Date added:
20101104
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monroe Lee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monroe Lee
Aliases:
GND Monroe
Date of Birth:
April 30, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Halifax
Country of Origin:
Canada
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
14 - ears, tongue, nipple, monroe, belly rings, and a downstairs piercing
Tattoos:
Two on lower back; neck
Social Media:
  • Monroe Lee Twitter

Monroe Lee is a Centerfold from Canada. She was born in Halifax on April 30, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2274th place. She currently has 55 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monroe Lee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Monroe Lee biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 26 comments)

HardDiesel 2013-01-18
This girl is absolute perfection. What a pair of tits, and can skin get any smoother than that?! I have to agree with others tho...switch to a professional and stop the self-cam stuff. You are wayyyyy to gorgeous to not be photographed professionally.
HardDiesel 2013-01-18
This girl is absolute perfection. What a pair of tits, and can skin get any smoother than that?! I have to agree with others tho...switch to a professional and stop the self-cam stuff. You are wayyyyy to gorgeous to not be photographed professionally.
Cthulhu.fhtagn 2012-11-02
Those self-made pics would be justified if she were 10 years younger. She should get some pro to take her pictures.
c_a_worshipper 2012-10-07
Oh my god.....goddess, goddes, GODDEEEEEEES........
Rhino1966 2012-05-08
Hot! This girl makes my dick ache!
GhostWarrior 2012-05-04
Real nice... But she needs to find herself a good photog... All this self-pic bullshit just looks stupid...
johnsy 2012-01-12
hwy doll when you try and pucker/purse your lips it makes you look old...other than that bangin
TITE 2012-01-12
PRETTY FACE, MONSTER RACK.......LOVE TO SEE IF SHE CAN HANDLE SME PIPE!
Quebec418 2012-01-09
ma préféré !
imtheman69 2011-12-09
i think i just found my favorite model. WOW!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones