Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Monroe Valentino Dashboard

Monroe Valentino
Date added:
20080731
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Monroe Valentino Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Monroe Valentino
Aliases:
Monroe Valentine
Date of Birth:
August 11, 1982 (32 years old)
Place of Birth:
Wisconsin
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-27-37
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
2 dermal implants on right side temple; Monroe piercing; 4 dermal implants in chest; both nipples
Tattoos:
Sleeve covering entire left arm; Chinese signs left and right above pubes; Marilyn Monroe's head on left hip and upper thigh; snow crystals on lower back; naked lady on upper right hip; guns with "bang bang" on lower abdomen; fairy on upper right arm; mon
Social Media:
  • Monroe Valentino Facebook
  • Monroe Valentino MySpace

Monroe Valentino is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Wisconsin on August 11, 1982. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 3898th place. She currently has 46 gallery links and 3 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Monroe Valentino is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Monroe Valentino biography

Latest Monroe Valentino Videos (3)

Added on: 2014-10-23 Monroe Valentino prefers fucking a black Schlong Views 2484 Duration 2:14 Monroe Valentino prefers fucking a black Schlong
Added on: 2014-07-11 Monroe Valentino sucks and fucks a big black Penis Views 18621 Duration 3:00 Monroe Valentino sucks and fucks a big black Penis
Added on: 2012-08-03 Pounded Monroe Valentino takes it deep and Doggy Views 12573 Duration 2:00 Pounded Monroe Valentino takes it deep and Doggy
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

janespony 2014-04-03
White trash just makes me cum harder.
jeepsw 2012-01-16
i love this girl would love to clean her snatch after she gets destroyed by a couple bbc
IluvAsians 2011-09-06
The brothas can keep this one...she's fucked up lookin!
blackowned 2011-08-19
Should've called herself Brianna Skanks. Anyway, if you like tatted up white trash with oddly shaped heads, this is your girl!
daredevil4ctg 2011-02-19
I want to see a big black cock in her ASS !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-02-17
This slut is so nasty...I just love her!
BabeFan101 2010-05-12
Hot Damn! Monroe, you are one sexy MILF!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones