Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Montana Fishburne Dashboard

Montana Fishburne
Date added:
20100804
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Montana Fishburne Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Montana Fishburne
Aliases:
Chippie D, Chippy D
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1991 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Under left breast love conquers all; pubic area crown and words in cursive
Social Media:
  • Montana Fishburne Twitter
  • Montana Fishburne MySpace

Montana Fishburne is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 17, 1991. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 3207th place. She currently has 25 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Montana Fishburne is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Montana Fishburne biography

Latest Montana Fishburne Videos (1)

Added on: 2010-08-10 Celebrity daughter Montana Fishburne gets fucked hard Views 262640 Duration 1:03 Celebrity daughter Montana Fishburne gets fucked hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 42 comments)

Penetrator 2013-11-19
Montana isn't really pretty and also not really horny, she is below the average in both in the porn BIZ. Gave her 2 beauty points and also only 2 stars for porn acting!
younastybw 2013-05-24
Love her tight body.
mattcymru 2013-01-08
Damn im wanking over Morpheus
EvW29 2012-10-15
daughter of Laurence Fishburne, who obviously was not too thrilled with her choice of career but I hope they will reconcile someday.
milesobrian 2012-08-17
It's finally here-you're 21 today! Congrats Montana and have a wonderful birthday!
c_a_worshipper 2012-03-28
Oh god, I miss you baby! PLEAEAEAEAEASE make another movie, your enthousiasm and passion are refreshing, it really is. Beautiful baby...............
TommyTime 2012-01-08
I'm with 2012i, can't even fap to her because she looks too much like her dad.......
Big_Kahuna 2011-12-31
She looks sexy and even more stunning with a white cock sliding in and out of her.
milesobrian 2011-08-17
Congratulations on your 20th birthday-the beautiful & fabulous Montana!
milesobrian 2011-05-27
Montana,you are so sexy and beautiful!You'll have no shortage of men wanting to go to bed with you and make you happy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones