Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Montana Skye Dashboard

Montana Skye
Date added:
20091229
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Montana Skye Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Montana Skye
Aliases:
Montanna Skye
Date of Birth:
September 24, 1968 (46 years old)
Place of Birth:
Evanston
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Eye Color:
Grey
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-31
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Small tribal lower back; dolphin left buttcheek; heart with letters H, C, M right buttcheek

Montana Skye is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Evanston on September 24, 1968. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 2883th place. She currently has 42 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Complete Montana Skye biography

Latest Montana Skye Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-11-25 Hot Milf Montana Skye needs some hardcore drilling Views 32849 Duration 4:18 Hot Milf Montana Skye needs some hardcore drilling
Added on: 2012-03-15 Moaning Montana Skye getting a Dick slammed inside her Views 34695 Duration 4:41 Moaning Montana Skye getting a Dick slammed inside her
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 6 of 6 comments)

Penetrator 2013-10-23
There for that Montana is 45 years old, she has an fantastic tall body with big boobs, an pretty face and beautiful long hair. For that she earns 4 beauty points. But her porn acting is only straight, just enough for 2 stars. Gives 3 stars in average!
Palmers 2013-07-04
i cant beleive how hot she is for her age... wish she was my mom.
Lancelot1 2013-01-03
ya gotta appreciate a mature woman and this one is sexy as hell ...
Showtime9 2012-03-08
What a babe, such a pleasure to look at
Ruddiger 2011-02-16
I absolutely love her! Can't get enough of her stuff and her beautiful breasts. She kinda reminds me of The Office star Melora Hardin.
juerguista 2010-02-03
She is so sexyyyy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones