Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Muscle Barbie Dashboard

Muscle Barbie
Date added:
20081006
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Muscle Barbie Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Muscle Barbie
Aliases:
Wendy Rider
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
West Palm Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
36DD-25-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nipple; clit
Tattoos:
None

Muscle Barbie is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in West Palm Beach on December 11, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 10225th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Muscle Barbie is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Muscle Barbie biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

younastybw 2010-10-12
Love her body.
younastybw 2010-10-12
Love her body.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones