Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mya Luanna Dashboard

Mya Luanna
Date added:
20050801
Country:
Thailand
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mya Luanna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mya Luanna
Aliases:
Mya Luahna, Mya Luana
Date of Birth:
August 26, 1978 (35 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bangkok
Country of Origin:
Thailand
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34C-22-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Lower lip; navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly right shoulderblade; piglet left of navel; flowery design lower back
Social Media:
  • Mya Luanna Twitter
  • Mya Luanna MySpace

Mya Luanna is a Porn Star from Thailand. She was born in Bangkok on August 26, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 3481th place. She currently has 287 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mya Luanna is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mya Luanna biography

Latest Mya Luanna Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-03-24 Mya Luanna gets her Twat pounded on the Couch Views 1023 Duration 3:00 Mya Luanna gets her Twat pounded on the Couch
Added on: 2014-03-17 Exotic Babe Mya Luanna gets her Pussy licked Views 1907 Duration 3:00 Exotic Babe Mya Luanna gets her Pussy licked
Added on: 2014-03-11 Mya Luanna has her sexy Body ravished by big Dick Views 2442 Duration 3:00 Mya Luanna has her sexy Body ravished by big Dick
Added on: 2014-02-28 Mya Luanna rides thick Dong up her shaved Pussy Views 2663 Duration 3:52 Mya Luanna rides thick Dong up her shaved Pussy
Added on: 2013-10-06 Mya Luanna works Schlong with her tiny Hands Views 8194 Duration 7:11 Mya Luanna works Schlong with her tiny Hands
Added on: 2013-09-29 Mya Luanna takes a licking and a fucking dicking Views 7243 Duration 3:00 Mya Luanna takes a licking and a fucking dicking
Added on: 2013-09-02 Mya Luanna masturbates with her sexy Friend Views 5432 Duration 7:11 Mya Luanna masturbates with her sexy Friend
Added on: 2013-08-26 Asian Mya Luanna swallows a mouthful of Jizz Views 24356 Duration 32:35 Asian Mya Luanna swallows a mouthful of Jizz
Added on: 2013-04-04 Mya Luanna and her Friends work the Pole and their Pussies Views 7870 Duration 5:54 Mya Luanna and her Friends work the Pole and their Pussies
Added on: 2012-08-12 Expert Cocksucker Mya Luanna gives a hot BJ Views 12499 Duration 3:00 Expert Cocksucker Mya Luanna gives a hot BJ

Click here to see all 12 free Mya Luanna Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

thisis4me 2014-04-11
Mya got my attention,Love her tiny ass in a thong...yummy...
Dick Whacker 2011-09-08
I wanna fuck that sexy hair...
milesobrian 2011-08-26
Congratulations beautiful lady on your 33rd(wow-sure don't look it)birthday!
Logan.1986 2011-07-17
she's so hot but she don't make IR scenes (with black guys, duh) that's the only thing that I see wrong in with her
Dick Whacker 2011-05-31
The next best thing to Lucy Liu doing porn. LOVE this girl!
2steps 2011-01-11
My new favorite pornstar!
2steps 2011-01-11
I would kneel at her beautiful feet and worship her. She has a bad habbit of always wears shoes though.
milesobrian 2010-08-26
Penetrator wears a condom,but I shoot my wad inside her to make sure she has my children-happy b-day baby!
camplo72 2010-06-28
shes pretty nice on the eyes..she has nice feet!!
Penetrator 2010-05-11
3 points for this little chick. 3+ for her performance, 3- for her beauty, because there in some pictures a lot of cellutie on her legs. But - of course, I like to give her a good romp in all her holes! Without rubber? I'm not sure, because she's a Thai!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones