Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Myleene Klass Dashboard

Myleene Klass
Date added:
20020224
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Myleene Klass Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Myleene Klass
Aliases:
Hear'Say
Date of Birth:
April 6, 1978 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Gorleston, Norfolk
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-28-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Myleene Klass Twitter
  • Myleene Klass Facebook
  • Myleene Klass MySpace

Myleene Klass is a Musician from United Kingdom. She was born in Gorleston, Norfolk on April 6, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 12894th place. She currently has 23 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Myleene Klass is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Myleene Klass biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

AmirAfzal123 2013-07-09
She has a perfect ass
a lot of people here in the UK find Myleene annoying I'd love to fuck her & cum over her ass!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones