What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Ly Biography

Mai Ly
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mai Ly 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Mai Ly Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: San Juan Capistrano 
Date of Birth: June 16, 1988 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Mia Crush, Mai Fantasy, Mia Lynn, Tiny Mia, Touch Mai, Erin Virgin, Cute Cindy, Mia Melons 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34DD-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: 7 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Mai Ly is an Asian adult model who broke out in 2008. So far in her young career she has modeled for Score and two of her own sites, one of which is part of the Bang Bros Network.
Mai Ly has appeared in Penthouse, High Society & Legworld magazines.  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1481 Rank yesterday 1435
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith