What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Sky Biography

Mandy Sky
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mandy Sky 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Little Bailey Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Los Angeles 
Date of Birth: April 21, 1992 (24 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Little Bailey 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 35B-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2012 - 2016 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right shoulder; waist 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; navel 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1175 Rank yesterday 1696
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Sara Jay 10 Madison Ivy 13 Ava Addams
2 Ginger Elle 5 Keisha Grey 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Dillion Harper
3 Nicole Aniston 6 August Ames 9 Kendra Lust 12 Riley Reid 15 Peta Jensen