What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria De Sanchez Biography

Maria De Sanchez
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Maria De Sanchez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: Spain
Province / State: Other 
Place of Birth: Barcelona, Catalonia 
Date of Birth: June 2, 1969 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Maria Oliver, Maria Sanchez, MarĂ­a de Sanchez 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 29C-23-31
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1989 - 2007 (18 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Rose on left shoulderblade 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Maria De Sanchez DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
12581 Rank yesterday 11941
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper