Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Melrose Foxxx Biography

Melrose Foxxx
Date added:
20070829
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Melrose Foxxx 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Paramount 
Date of Birth: January 22, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aquarius (Jan 20 - Feb 18)
Aliases: Redd Foxx, Red Foxxx, Melrose Foxx 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-36
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2007 - 2014 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Chinese dragon left of navel; right arm; left arm; lower back 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Urban X Awards 2010: Best Group Sex Scene in Dynamic Booty 4. 
Filmography: All Melrose Foxxx DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4112 Rank yesterday 3995
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Keisha Grey 10 Riley Reid 13 Siri
2 Mia Callista 5 Sara Jay 8 Madison Ivy 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Peta Jensen 6 Ava Addams 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Minka