Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Amara Biography

Michelle Amara
Date added:
20100404
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Michelle Amara 
Profession:
Centerfold
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: Month Day?, 1985 (32 years old) 
Aliases: Michelle Jacot 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 37B-26-39
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End 2011 - 2017 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5447 Rank yesterday 6992
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Centerfolds Top Searches more...

1 Nikki Sims 4 Gemma Massey 7 Ashley Emma 10 Tessa Fowler 13 Lorena Garcia
2 Kim Kardashian 5 Emily Addison 8 Destiny Moody 11 Maria Swan 14 Leanne Crow
3 Emma Leigh 6 Lucy Zara 9 Davon Kim 12 Sha Rizel 15 Denise Milani