What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Michelle Wild Biography

Michelle Wild
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Michelle Wild 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Budapest 
Date of Birth: January 16, 1980 (35 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Capricorn (Dec 22 - Jan 19)
Aliases: Katalin Vad, Michelle Wilde 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2005 (4 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Filmography: All Michelle Wild DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1752 Rank yesterday 2020
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Lisa Ann 4 Sara Jay 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 August Ames
2 Brandi Love 5 Naomi Woods 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Peta Jensen 6 Sophie Dee 9 Mia Malkova 12 Madison Ivy 15 Alexis Fawx