What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miki Sato Biography

Miki Sato
Date added:
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Miki Sato 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: Japan
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Kanagawa 
Date of Birth: July 7, 1979 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Shiho Suzuki, Sato Yoshinori, Miki Satou 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 37G-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2015
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
9789 Rank yesterday 10257
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Sara Jay 7 Peta Jensen 10 Keisha Grey 13 Naomi Woods
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Nicole Aniston 11 Riley Reid 14 Kendra Lust
3 Ava Addams 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Julia Ann 15 August Ames