What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Milton Twins Biography

Milton Twins
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Milton Twins 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: DC - Washington D.C. 
Place of Birth: Washington D.C. 
Date of Birth: May 30, 1985 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Cherrish and Cali Milton; Maressa and Melissa Milton 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: ??AA-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2004 - 2009 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue; nose; lip 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
3716 Rank yesterday 3230
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Sara Jay 7 Nicole Aniston 10 Keisha Grey 13 Ava Addams
2 Lisa Ann 5 Mia Malkova 8 Julia Ann 11 Aletta Ocean 14 Ava Devine
3 Brandi Love 6 Riley Reid 9 Sandee Westgate 12 August Ames 15 Sophie Dee