Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Miriama Kunkelova Biography

Miriama Kunkelova
Date added:
20090913
Country:
Slovakia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Miriama Kunkelova 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Slovakia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Lamac 
Date of Birth: May 12, 1987 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Nelly Bravo, Mirka Maitland, Mima Andrea, Mima A, Andrea Kayla, Miriama K., Nancey 
Eye Color: Green 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32B-23-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Ballerina on lower back 
Piercings: None 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1289 Rank yesterday 1172
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Aletta Ocean 13 Dillion Harper
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Alexa Tomas