What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mona Lee Biography

Mona Lee
Date added:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Mona Lee 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Prague 
Date of Birth: November 28, 1986 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Moneka, Monalee, Quinne, Monica Slavova 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 32D-27-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2009 - 2016 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Tribal on lower back; left ring finger 
Piercings: Navel 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
968 Rank yesterday 1304
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann